Онлайн: 24 (36) Время: 16:02:21 Сервер: 16:02:21 Сб.22
Форум: Omen-barka 16:01, Мини-Чат: HSBC 15:39, Чат: Зеленая МИЛЯ 07:28,
Главная - Результаты LIVE - Результаты - Обновить

90+' Bandari 3-1 Mathare United(2-0)
90' Olimpia Grudziadz 3-3 Unia Janikowo(3-2)
77' Churchill Brothers 0-2 Mohun Bagan(0-1)
70' Odense U19 2-0 Vejle U19(1-0)
76' Djurgardens 3-1 Dalkurd FF(3-1)
77' Sandvikens IF 1-1 Mjallby AIF(1-0)
75' HK Kopavogur 1-0 Throttur Reykjavik(1-0)
47' Celta de Vigo(Red1) 0-0 Leganes(0-0)
47' UD Ibarra 0-0 UD Gran Tarajal(0-0)
47' Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal 2-1 Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal(2-1)
47' Real Betis Women 1-0 Athletic Bilbao Women(1-0)
47' Stuttgart 0-0 Jahn Regensburg(0-0)
47' Hamburger 0-2 St Pauli(0-2)
47' Holstein Kiel 0-0 Heidenheim(0-0)
47' Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Bochum(0-0)
47' Hoffenheim U19 0-1 Greuther Furth U19(0-1)
47' Karlsruher U19 0-1 Frankfurt U19(0-1)
47' Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld U19(2-0)
47' SG Essen Schonebeck Women 2-1 Hoffenheim Women(2-1)
47' Buriram United 2-0 (Red1)Chonburi Province(2-0)
47' Ranong United FC 0-1 Nong Bua Pitchaya FC(0-1)
47' KF Drenica Srbica 0-2 KF Prishtina(0-2)
47' KF Llapi 1-1 KF Feronikeli(1-1)
47' Western Stima 0-0 Kariobangi Sharks(0-0)
47' FK Mariupol 0-0 Zorya Luhansk(0-0)
47' Al-Jazeera Hasakah 0-1 Al-Karamah(SYR)(0-1)
47' Diagoras Rhodes 0-0 Ionikos(0-0)
47' Strumska Slava Radomir 0-0 PFC Chernomorets Balchik(0-0)
47' Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1-1 Kariana Erden(1-1)
47' Spartak Varna 0-1 CSKA 1948 Sofia(0-1)
47' Lokomotiv Sofia 0-0 Botev Galabovo(0-0)
47' HNK Sibenik 3-0 Rudes(3-0)
47' Inter Milan U19 2-0 Genoa U19(2-0)
47' Brno U19 0-1 Pribram U19(0-1)
47' Ukhta Futsal 2-2 MFK CPRF Futsal(2-2)
47' Valur 0-2 Fjolnir(0-2)
47' Stjarnan 0-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar(0-0)
47' Lahti 0-0 Haka(0-0)
47' Ekenas IF 0-1 MuSa(0-1)
47' KTP Kotka 4-0 MP Mikkeli(4-0)
47' AC Oulu 2-0 SJK-Akatemia(2-0)
53' Trelleborg 0-0 Landskrona(0-0)
47' Trollhattan 0-1 Ljungskile(0-1)
47' Trans Narva 0-0 Viljandi Tulevik(0-0)
55' Skive IK 0-0 Fredericia(0-0)
47' Ismaning 0-0 VfR Garching(0-0)
47' Valmiera 0-1 Tammeka Tartu(0-1)
45+' Posta Rangers 0-1 KCB SC
45+' Cherno More(Red1) 1-1 Levski Sofia
H/T ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2-0 FK Zemun(2-0)
33' Chelsea 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur
32' Brentford 0-1 Blackburn Rovers
32' Chemie Leipzig 0-0 Germania Halberstadt
31' SV Babelsberg 03 0-1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
31' FSV Optik Rathenow 0-2 Lokomotive Leipzig
28' Brothers Union 0-0 Abahani Limited Dhaka
32' Voluntari 0-0 Hermannstadt
35' CF Union Viera U19 0-0 CD Ofra U19
29' Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 0-0 ASIL Lysi
33' Ilves 1-0 SJK Seinajoen
32' Eskilstuna United Women 0-0 Umea IK Women
22' Tunisia Women 1-0 Tanzania Women
17' JIPPO 0-0 NJS Nurmijarvi
2' Prachuap Khiri Khan 0-0 BG Pathum United
2' Khon Kaen United 1-0 Ayutthaya United FC
2' Kaiserslautern 0-0 FSV Zwickau
2' Wurzburger Kickers 0-0 Braunschweig
2' KFC Uerdingen 05 0-0 SC Preussen Munster
2' Hansa Rostock 0-0 Ingolstadt
2' Carl Zeiss Jena 0-0 Meppen
2' MSV Duisburg 0-0 Waldhof Mannheim
2' FC Homburg 0-0 Freiburg II
2' FK Pirmasens 0-0 SSV Ulm 1846
2' TSV Steinbach 0-0 FC Giessen
2' FSV Frankfurt 0-0 Saarbrucken
2' Kickers Offenbach 0-0 Bahlinger SC
2' Elversberg 0-0 Vfr Aalen
2' VFB Homberg 0-0 Borussia Dortmund II
2' SV Lippstadt 0-0 Bergisch Gladbach
2' SC Verl 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2' Schalke 04 Am 0-0 Monchengladbach II
2' Bonner SC 0-0 Fortuna Koln
2' Koln II 0-0 TuS Haltern
2' TSV Havelse 0-0 Altona 93
2' Lubeck 0-0 Holstein Kiel II
2' Heidenheim U19 0-0 Bayern Munchen U19
2' Apollon Pontou 0-0 AE Karaiskakis
2' AO Triglia 0-0 GAS Ialysos 1948
2' Ierapetras 0-0 Enosi Pan.Doxas
2' ASK Olympiakos Volou 0-0 Niki Volos
2' Keshla 0-0 Zira FK
2' Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0 Luftetari Gjirokaster
2' Flamurtari Vlore 0-0 KF Laci
2' Kampala Capital City Authority FC 0-0 Express FC
2' Wakiso Giants 0-0 Kyetume FC
2' Bright Stars 0-0 Proline FC
2' Onduparaka FC 0-0 Mbarara City
2' Torro United 0-0 Police FC(UGA)
2' Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-0 Maccabi Netanya
2' Zlate Moravce 0-0 SKF Sered
2' Ruzomberok 0-0 Dunajska Streda
2' FK Pohronie 0-0 MSK Zilina
2' Slovan Bratislava 0-0 Trencin
2' Michalovce 0-0 Nitra
2' Gudja United 0-0 Balzan FC
2' Mosta 0-0 Hamrun Spartans
2' Pieta Hotspurs 0-0 Zebbug Rangers
2' Al Taawon Buraidah 0-0 Al-Raed
2' Institute 0-0 Coleraine
2' AFC Leopards 0-0 Sofapaka
2' Borec Veles 0-0 Vardar
2' Triglav 0-0 NK Rudar Velenje
2' Sutjeska Niksic 0-0 Iskra Danilovgrad
2' Petrovac 0-0 Zeta
2' Grbalj Radanovici 0-0 FK Podgorica
2' Etoile Sahel Sousse 0-0 Etoile Metlaoui
2' Club Africain 0-0 CS Chebba
2' US Ben Guerdane 0-0 US Tataouine
2' Esperance Zarzis 0-0 CS Msaken
2' Sfax Railways Sports 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid
2' AS Sbikha 0-0 Olympique Beja
2' SA Menzel Bourguiba 0-0 ES Rades
2' Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 AS Gabes
2' A.S Ariana 0-0 CO Medenine
2' PFC Montana 0-0 Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik
2' Red Star 0-0 Laval
2' Lyon U19 0-0 Paris Saint Germain U19
2' Vasas U19 0-0 Gyori U19
2' Anagennisi Deryneia 0-0 Onisilos Sotiras
2' Othellos Athienou 0-0 Ermis
2' Alki Oroklini 0-0 Omonia Psevda
2' AE Zakakiou 0-0 Akritas Chloraka
2' PO Xylotympou 2006 0-0 Digenis Morphou
2' Omonia Aradippou 0-0 Digenis Ypsonas
2' Voru JK 0-0 Nomme United
2' Happy Wanderers 0-0 TS Sporting FC
2' Mbombela United 0-0 Real Kings
2' Highlands Park 0-0 Kaizer Chiefs
2' UMF Alftanes 0-0 UMF Selfoss
2' KPV Kokkola 0-0 AC Kajaani
2' Halmia Women 0-0 Kristianstads DFF Women
2' Rosengard Women 0-0 Vasteras BK30 Women
2' Schweinfurt 0-0 TSV Grossbardorf
2' SpVgg Bayreuth 0-0 Eintracht Bamberg
2' Egersunds IK 0-0 Vard Haugesund
2' Zenit St Petersburg 0-0 Dinamo Minsk
2' Nurnberg II 0-0 Seligenporten
2' Stuttgarter Kickers 0-0 FV Illertissen
2' FV Ravensburg 0-0 Memmingen
2' Ullensaker Kisa IL 0-0 Kvik Halden
2' Akropolis IF 0-0 Nykopings Bis
2' Chrobry Glogow 0-0 Swit Skolwin Szczecin
2' Hodd Il 0-0 Brattvag IL
2' Ranheim 0-0 Nardo
2' Wacher Burghausen 0-0 TSV Wasserburg Inn
ht Braunschweig U17
ht Stadtallendorf

Яндекс.Метрика    
0.01 сек. © FeaT 2006-2020