Онлайн: 38 (35) Время: 16:06:27 Сервер: 16:06:27 Пт.05
Форум: Леганфа 11:25, Мини-Чат: Android [213... 14:09, Чат: Sussell 11:26,
Главная - Результаты LIVE - Результаты - Обновить

82' Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem 1-1 Hapoel Ashkelon(0-0)
80' Maccabi Yavne 2-3 Hapoel Azor(2-2)
78' Hapoel Kaukab 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa(2-0)
79' Daburiyya Osama(Red1) 2-0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya(2-0)
52' Southern District RSA 0-3 Eastern AA(0-3)
52' KF Ballkani 2-0 KF Drenica Srbica(1-0)
52' KF Besa Pec 0-1 Trepca'89(0-1)
52' Tusker 0-0 Ulinzi Stars(0-0)
52' Kariobangi Sharks 0-0 Posta Rangers(0-0)
52' Al-Hurriya 0-1 Harjilah(0-1)
52' Al-Wathba 0-0 Jableh SC(0-0)
52' Hutteen 1-0 Al-Ittihad Aleppo(1-0)
52' Al-Wahda(SYR) 1-0 Al-Jaish Damascus(1-0)
52' Al Shorta(SYR) 1-1 Tishreen(1-1)
52' Al-Sahel Sport 0-0 Al-Karamah(SYR)(0-0)
52' Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara 1-1 Maccabi Bnei Raina(1-1)
52' Tottenham U23 1-1 Everton U23(1-1)
52' FK Mariupol U21 0-1 Vorskla U21(0-1)
52' Sarmiento De Junin Reserve 2-2 Talleres Cordoba Reserve(2-2)
52' CA Newells Old Boys Reserve 1-0 Independiente Reserve(1-0)
52' Gimnasia La Plata Reserve 1-0 Defensa y Justicia Reserve(1-0)
52' Godoy Cruz Reserve 0-1 CA Platense Reserve(0-1)
52' San Lorenzo Reserve 1-0 CA Huracan Reserve(1-0)
52' Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve 0-0 Banfield Reserve(0-0)
52' Colon Santa Fe Reserve 0-1 Aldosivi Reserve(0-1)
52' CA Lanus Reserve 2-1 CA Tucuman Reserve(2-1)
52' Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve 0-0 Estudiantes Reserve(0-0)
52' Patronato Reserve 0-1 Union Santa Fe Reserve(0-1)
52' Velez Sarsfield Reserve 0-2 Boca Juniors Reserve(0-2)
52' Racing Club Reserve 2-0 Rosario Central Reserve(2-0)
52' River Plate Reserve 1-0 Argentinos Juniors Reserve(0-0)
34' Murdoch University Melville 1-0 Morley Windmills
36' Shamrock Rovers SC Perth 3-1 Kingsley SC
34' Stirling Lions 0-1 Western Knights
38' Perth SC Women 1-3 Balcatta SC Women
22' FK Novosibirsk 0-0 FK Kaluga
17' Norway Futsal 0-0 Poland Futsal
8' Johor Darul Takzim 0-0 Kedah Darul Aman
9' Wady Degla 0-0 El Ismaily
7' El Nasr Cairo(EGY) 0-0 El Daklyeh
7' Nogoom El Mostakbal 0-0 El Marrikh
7' Coca Cola Cairo 0-0 Petrojet
7' Porto Suez 0-0 As Suways
7' Al Qanah 0-0 ZED
7' Sers Elyan 0-0 Gomhoreyet Shepin
7' El Sekka El Hadid 0-0 Tersana SC
7' Kampala Capital City Authority FC 0-0 UPDF FC
7' Express FC 0-0 Busoga United
7' URA Kampala 1-0 Kyetume FC
7' MYDA FC 0-1 Kitara FC(UGA)
7' Flambeau Du Centre 0-0 Muzinga
8' Odra Opole 0-0 Olsztyn
7' Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
8' Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
8' Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0-0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
7' Hapoel Afula 0-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
8' Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0-0 MS Kfar Qasim
7' Sloga Kraljevo 0-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
7' Shorta Baghdad 0-0 Zakho
7' Uttara 0-0 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
7' Vysocina Jihlava 0-0 Slavoj Vysehrad
5' Reading U23 0-0 Norwich U23
7' Wolverhampton U23 0-1 Leeds United U23
7' Birmingham City U23 0-0 Nottingham Forest U23
6' Budapest Honved U19 0-0 Akademia Haladas U19
7' AL Salt 0-0 Shabab Al Aqaba
ht MVV Maastricht
ht Women Club Brugge Women
ht Aalst Women

Яндекс.Метрика    
1.48 сек. © FeaT 2006-2021