Онлайн: 24 (21) Время: 13:57:24 Сервер: 13:57:24 Вс.16
Форум: Леганфа 11:34, Мини-Чат: Зеленая МИЛЯ 12:05, Чат: Магнус 13:17,
Вернуться
Обновить
FT 07:00 FC Vorkuta 7-0 Real Mississauga SC(1-0)
FT 08:30 Tulsa Roughnecks 0-2 El Paso Locomotive FC(0-1)
FT 08:30 Rio Grande Valley Toros 3-0 Colorado Springs(0-0)
FT 08:30 Austin Bold 1-1 (Red1)Tacoma Defiance(0-1)
FT 08:30 Houston Dash Women 2-2 Orlando Pride SC Women(0-1)
FT 09:00 Oklahoma City Energy 1-1 San Antonio(0-0)
FT 10:00 Utah Royals Women 1-0 Sky Blue Women(1-0)
FT 10:00 Mexico 7-0 Cuba(4-0)
FT 10:00 AS Harima Albion Women 0-2 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women(0-0)
FT 10:05 Seattle Reign Women 1-1 Washington Spirit Women(0-0)
FT 10:35 Reno 1868 4-2 (Red1)Los Angeles Galaxy II(2-2)
FT 10:35 Las Vegas Lights FC 5-1 New Mexico United(2-0)
FT 10:35 Phoenix Rising 3-0 Orange County Blues(2-0)
FT 12:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 4-1 Grulla Morioka(2-0)
FT 12:00 Verspah Oita 1-3 Veertien MIE(0-1)
FT 12:00 Maruyasu Okazaki 1-1 Reinmeer Aomori(0-0)
FT 12:00 Suzuka Unlimited FC 1-1 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons(0-1)
FT 12:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3-0 Nara Club(1-0)
FT 12:00 Matsue City FC 1-6 Honda Lock(1-2)
FT 12:00 IGA Kunoichi Women 3-1 Vegalta Sendai Women(2-0)
FT 12:00 Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women 1-4 Albirex Niigata Women(0-2)
FT 12:00 Yamato Sylphid Women 2-1 Orca Kamogawa Women(2-0)
FT 12:30 Weston Workers Bears 2-1 Adamstown Rosebuds FC(1-0)
FT 12:30 Valentine 2-4 Maitland(1-3)
FT 12:30 Charlestown City Blues(Red2) 1-0 Edgeworth Eagles(0-0)
FT 12:30 Setagaya Sfida Women 0-2 Yokohama FC Seagulls Women(0-2)
FT 13:00 Wollongong Wolves 4-0 Sydney U21(1-0)
FT 13:00 St Albans Saints 1-2 (Red1)Whittlesea Ranges(1-1)
FT 13:00 Heidelberg United Women 1-2 Box Hill Women(1-1)
FT 13:00 Nagoya Oceans Futsal 8-1 Pescadola Machida Futsal(4-1)
FT 13:00 Urawa Reds Women 0-2 INAC Leonessa Women(0-1)
FT 13:00 Bunnys Kyoto Women 1-2 Shizuoka Sangyo Women(0-2)
FT 13:05 Manly United 1-0 Marconi Stallions(1-0)
FT 13:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers(Red1) 1-0 Sydney United(0-0)
FT 13:30 Japan U16 5-0 Mexico U16(4-0)
FT 14:00 Sunshine Coast 0-2 Gold Coast Knights SC(0-1)
FT 14:00 South Melbourne 0-3 Avondale Heights SC(0-2)
FT 14:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1-0 Blaublitz Akita(1-0)
FT 14:00 Gainare Tottori 3-1 Cerezo Osaka U23(2-1)
FT 14:00 Imabari 0-0 Tokyo Musashino City(0-0)
FT 15:00 Pine Hills(Red1) 1-5 Annerley FC(0-2)
FT 15:00 Bayswater City 1-0 Rockingham City(0-0)
FT 15:30 Changchun Yatai 3-2 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic(1-1)
FT 15:35 Capalaba Women 4-4 Logan Lightning Women(3-1)
FT 16:00 Machida Zelvia 2-2 V-Varen Nagasaki(0-2)
FT 16:00 Parceiro Nagano 0-1 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma(0-0)
FT 16:00 NWS Koalas Women 1-0 Northern Tigers Women(0-0)
FT 16:15 Sydney Olympic 1-0 Hakoah Sydney City East(1-0)
FT 16:25 Hung Vuong An Giang 4-2 Binh Phuoc FC(2-0)
FT 16:25 Dak Lak 2-1 Phu Dong(2-1)
FT 17:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol(1-0)
FT 17:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2-0 Fukushima United(1-0)
FT 17:00 Yangon United 4-0 (Red1)Rakhine United(2-0)
FT 17:00 Binh Dinh 0-3 Hong Linh Ha Tinh(0-0)
FT 17:00 XM Fico Tay Ninh 3-0 CLB Bong Da Hue(0-0)
FT 17:00 Levante U19 1-2 Atletico Madrid U19(0-2)
FT 17:00 Lorca Deportiva CF 2-1 CF Union Viera(1-1)
FT 12:00 Knox Raiders BA 77-72 Eltham Wildcats BA(37-41)
FT 12:30 Nunawading Spectres BA 81-80 Melbourne Tigers BA(42-40)
FT 12:30 Waverley Falcons BA 97-78 Ringwood Hawks BA(48-43)
FT 13:00 Wellington Saints BA 107-82 Manawatu Jets BA(51-54)
FT 16:30 Columbian Dyip BA 103-110 Magnolia Hotshots BA(52-52)
Просматривают:
этот раздел: Avangard95
  Анонимов 1
Яндекс.Метрика    
0.04 сек. © FeaT 2006-2019